Evening Fat Tyre Navigator - UPTON, JUNE 23RD 2004

 

Overall top 10

Category

Name 1

Name 2

Start

Finish

Time

Sub total

Penalty points

Total points

Single Vet

Nick Calkin

 

18:00

19:52

1 hrs 52 mins

600

600

Single Man

Mike Richman

 

18:30

20:29

1 hrs 59 mins

590

590

Single Vet

Paul Wiseman

 

19:05

21:09

2 hrs 04 mins

600

20

580

Single Vet

Ian Cartwright

 

19:10

21:08

1 hrs 58 mins

560

560

Single Vet

Sid Hardy

 

18:25

20:25

2 hrs 00 mins

560

560

Single Man

Pete Warwick

 

18:00

20:06

2 hrs 06 mins

560

30

530

Veterans

David Sawyer

Nigel Collins

18:10

20:10

2 hrs 00 mins

500

500

Women

Rosalind Harrison

 

18:00

20:01

2 hrs 01 mins

490

5

485

Mixed

Kate Beckett

Dave Wardle

18:45

20:42

1 hrs 57 mins

480

480

Single Vet

Michael Rackham

 

18:50

20:51

2 hrs 01 mins

480

5

475

 

By Category

Single Women

Position

Name 1

Name 2

Start

Finish

Time

Sub total

Penalty points

Total points

Women

Rosalind Harrison

 

18:00

20:01

2 hrs 01 mins

490

5

485

 

Veterans

Position

Name 1

Name 2

Start

Finish

Time

Sub total

Penalty points

Total points

Veterans

David Sawyer

Nigel Collins

18:10

20:10

2 hrs 00 mins

500

500

 

Super Vet

Position

Name 1

Name 2

Start

Finish

Time

Sub total

Penalty points

Total points

Single Vet

Michael Rackham

 

18:50

20:51

2 hrs 01 mins

480

5

475

Super Vet

Glen Wass

 

18:40

20:40

2 hrs 00 mins

460

460

Single Vet

Ian Cooper

 

18:10

20:26

2 hrs 16 mins

500

80

420

Super Vet

Geoff Low

 

18:05

20:04

1 hrs 59 mins

320

320

Super Vet

Tim Hughes

 

18:05

20:19

2 hrs 14 mins

290

70

220

Super Vet

Michael Bokitko

 

18:00

21:05

3 hrs 05 mins

220

325

-105

 

Single Vet

Position

Name 1

Name 2

Start

Finish

Time

Sub total

Penalty points

Total points

Single Vet

Nick Calkin

 

18:00

19:52

1 hrs 52 mins

600

600

Single Vet

Paul Wiseman

 

19:05

21:09

2 hrs 04 mins

600

20

580

Single Vet

Ian Cartwright

 

19:10

21:08

1 hrs 58 mins

560

560

Single Vet

Sid Hardy

 

18:25

20:25

2 hrs 00 mins

560

560

Single Vet

Paul Barney

 

18:35

20:29

1 hrs 54 mins

460

460

Single Vet

Alun Watkins

 

18:00

19:58

1 hrs 58 mins

430

430

 

Single Man

Position

Name 1

Name 2

Start

Finish

Time

Sub total

Penalty points

Total points

Single Man

Mike Richman

 

18:30

20:29

1 hrs 59 mins

590

590

Single Man

Derek Conner

 

18:35

20:30

1 hrs 55 mins

470

470

Single Man

Robin Hunter

 

19:54

21:50

1 hrs 56 mins

410

410

Single Man

Thomas Hill

 

18:10

20:07

1 hrs 57 mins

340

340

 

Senior Men

Position

Name 1

Name 2

Start

Finish

Time

Sub total

Penalty points

Total points

Senior Men

Glenn Comiskey

Dan Neal

18:25

20:21

1 hrs 56 mins

440

440

Senior Men

Ryan Copeland

Khairy Mabruk

19:35

21:33

1 hrs 58 mins

430

430

Senior Men

Clive Sleath

Iain Breakwell

19:25

21:24

1 hrs 59 mins

390

390

 

FUN

Position

Name 1

Name 2

Start

Finish

Time

Sub total

Penalty points

Total points

Fun

Gaham - Tim - Pete

 

18:40

20:43

2 hrs 03 mins

400

15

385

Fun

Alison Burder

John Burder

19:10

20:53

1 hrs 43 mins

210

210

 

 

Back to Previous Page